I vincitori 2013

PANETTONE TRADIZIONALE

Bertolini Giovanni – CASA DEL DOLCE, via del Lavoro 11, Cologna Veneta (VR)

DOLCE DI NATALE

Giuseppe Sacchero – PASTICCERIA SACCHERO, via Roma 39, Canale (CN)

I primi 4 finalisti 2013

Infante Marco – CASA INFANTE SRL “, via Rep. Marinare 67, Napoli (NA)

Ercoli Fulvio – PARADISE GRAN CAFFE’ DI ERCOLI E C. SNC , via Canada 20, Porto Sant’Elpidio (FM)

Filippini Alessandro – PASTICCERIA DOLCE ANGOLO “, via Alighieri 1, Rezzato (BS)

Gamba Mario – PANIFICIO ARTIGIANLE “, via Don Bosco 25, Bergamo (BG)

I finalisti 2013

Maiorano Simone – THE BREAKFAST2 SRL, via Sansovino 37, Ravenna (RA)

Fanciosti Gianbattista – IL FORNO DI CASSINA, via Sensinallo 24, C. Valsassina (LC)

Suagher Lionella – LOCATELLI LORENZO, via Bellini 2, Villongo (BG)

Asturi Andrea – DOLCE PANE, via Faentina nord 219, Godo di Russi (RA)

Marchesi Silvano – F.LLI MARCHESI, via Borgo Palazzo 104/B, Bergamo (BE)

Bertoli Piero – PASTICCERIA DI BERTOLI PIERO, loc. Balangera, Varallo (VC)

Paganini Simone – PAGANINI SAS, via Mameli 24, Busto Arsizio (VA)

Sacchero Giuseppe – PASTICCERIA SACCHERO, via Roma 39, Canale (CN)

Pastori Roberto – PANIFICIO PASTORI, via Magenta 77, Rho (MI)

Molinari Federico – PASTICCERIA MOLINARI, via V. Emanuele 246, Villafranca (VR)

Marcazzan Michele – PASTICCERIA ROMA, via Cesena 14, Verona

Gotti Fabio Luigi – BONTA’ DEL GRANO DEI F.LLI GOTTI SNC, via Fiume Brenta 11, Scanzorosciate (BG)

Maistrello Loris – PASTICCERIA DELIZIA, via Euganea 80, Treponti di Teolo (PD)

Tadiotto Michele – TADIOTTO ARMANDO SAS, via Vandelli 2, Padova

Pierlucci Gianpiero – PANE E DOLCI, via Ponte d’Assisi, Gubbio (PG)

Ragnacci Fabrizio – NUOVA PASTICCERIA 900, via Bixio 6, Gubbio (PG)

Napoleone Domenico – F.LLI NAPOLEONE, via Sant’Agnese 4/B, Rieti (RI)

Mario Fiasconaro – FIASCONARO SRL, via Margherita 10, Castelbuono (PA)

Gianrusso Santo – PASTICCERIA PASUBIO, via Pasubio 2/E, Catania (CT)

Tutti i partecipanti 2013

Raffoni Davide – ANTICO F.LLI RAFFONI, via Romea Sud 51, Ravenna (RA)

Panarari Alberto – PASTICCERIA PANARARI, via Ortigara 17, Treveglio (BG)

Ferrandi Claudio – PASTICCERIA FERRANDI, via Celadina 9, Gorle (BG)

Licini Marco – LE GOLOSIE, via della Rimembranza 18, S. Paolo d’Argon (BG)

Floro Michele – PASTICCERIA FLORO, via S. Francesco D’Assisi 24, Bari (BA)

Bux Leonardo – PASTICCERIA MERCANTILE, via V. Emanuele II 7, Bari (BA)

Poloni Monica – LA ROCCA, via Bergamo 3, Cologno al Serio (BG)

Bonati Andrea – PASTICCERIA BONATI, via Bolis 15, Paladina (BG)

Carioni Barberi Paolo R. – LA DOLCE VITA, via SS Rivoltana 16, Arzago D’Adda (BG)

Ferrari Gianluca – PANIFICIO STUCCHI, via Dante 1, Calolziocorte (LC)

Rabizzi Francesco – IL NOBILE FORNO, via Borgo Roldi 4, Pandino (CR)

Gamba Mario – PANIFICIO ARTIGIANLE, via Don Bosco 25, Bergamo (BG)

Barlocco Pietro – PANIFICIO F.LLI GAMBA, via Ruggieri 35, Bergamo (BG)

Liviero Gianfranco – PASTICCERIA LIVIERO, via Crispi 20, Santa Maria di Versa (PV)

Cilione Domenico – BAR S. FRANCESCO, via Sbarre Centrali 599, Reggio Calabria

Partigiani Emanule – F.LLI PARTIGIANI, via Risorgimento 95, Pontelagoscuro (FE)

Castaldelli Andrea – PASTICCERIA CASARI, via Giorgione 75, Comacchio (FE)

Cicchini Mariella – PASTICCERIA MARIELLA, via S. Amico 72, Archi (CH)

Filippini Alessandro – PASTICCERIA DOLCE ANGOLO, via Alighieri 1, Rezzato (BS)

Ceroni Andrea – PASTICCERIA di C.A., via Montanara 258, Imola (BO)

Botros Khella – PASTICCERIA KHELLA BOTROS, via Donatello 27, Milano

Micheletto Enzo – MICHELETTO ENZO, via Vittorio Veneto 3, Uggiate Treviano (CO)

Cova Massino – PASTICCERIA COVA, via S. Antonio 5, Arconate (MI)

Colla Santo – COLLA SANTO SRL, via Della Robbia 10, Milano

Bollani Cesare – PANIFICIO BOLLANI, via Triso 22, Milano

Bartoli Maurizio – BAR PASTICCERIA DE CHERUBINI, via delle Frasche 2, Milano

Romano Maurizio – DOLCI EMOZIONI, via IV Novembre 45, Imperia (IM)

Biole’ Elvina – PANIFICIO BARRA, via Dagatti 22, Envie (CN)

Prette Alfred – DOLCEFORNO, via Umberto I 19, Ceva (CN)

Rubino Salvatore – PANF. BISCOTT. RUBINO, via Adige, Palazzolo Acreide (SR)

Cicero Davide -CAFFE’ AL CICLOPE, via V. Emanuele 3, Pachino (SR)

Iudice Emanuele – LA PASTICCERIA DI MASSARI E IUDICE, via Piemonte 9, Ragusa (RG)

Ciotola Ciro – CIOTOLA CATERING SRL, via Valle 20, Grottaminarda (AV)

Macellaro Pietro – PAS. AGRICOLA CILENTANA, via Madonna delle Grazie 28, Piaggine (SA)

De Gennaro Augusto – PASTICCERIA AUGUSTO, via S.M. la Carita, 281, Scafati (SA)

Romano Francesco – F.LLI ROMANO, I traversa Borsellino 3/5, Nocera Inferiore (SA)

Di Dato Gerardo – DI DATO GERARDO, via Brigadiere D’Anna 116, Angri (SA).

Boccia Francesco – PASTICCERIA BOCCIA, via De Pace 40, Striano (NA)

Pavesi Stefano – PASTICCERIA PAVESI, via dei Fiori 11, Ponderano (BI)

Ercoli Fulvio – PARADISE GRAND CAFF, via Canada 20, P. Sant’Elpidio (FM)

Tassotti Settimo – FORNERIA TASSOTTI, via V. Emanuele 36, Cupra Marittima (AP)

Pignotti Costantino – PASTICCERIA DELLE ROSE, via Mare 211, S.B. del Tronto (AP)

Malavolta Walter – GRANFORNO, via Colombo 21/23, Altidona (FM)

Leli Carlo – VANILLA CAFFE, via Leopardi 42, Pedaso (FM)

Santoni Claudio – PASTICCERIA DOLCEMENTE, via Bruno 133/A, P. San Giorgio (FM)

Marinozzi Silvano – F.LLi MARINOZZI, via Pausula 120, Corridonia (MC)

Gentili Enea – DOLCIARIA QUACQUARINI, via Colli 1, Serrapetrona (MC)

Naty Bernardo – LA BUONGUSTAIA DI NATY, via S. Martino 19, Uboldo (VA)

Moi Gabriele – PASTICCERIA MOI, via Vittorio Veneto 25, Ostiglia (MN)

Lorenzetti Daniele – PASTICCERIA LORENZETTI, via Olimpia 6, S. Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)

Carusotto Vincenzo – SPIGA D’ORO, via Maira 71, Canicatti’ (AG)

Abbadini Pietro – ABBADINI PIETRO, via Costa 4, Gorno (BG)

Marcon Luca – PASTICCERIA MARCON, via Rizzi 15, Nove (VI)

Poggiana Franco – PASTICCERIA POGGIANA, via Vaccari 85, Vicenza

Campana Massino – PASTICCERIA CAMPANA, via De Gasperi 7, Malo (VI)

Scortegagna Angelo – PASTICCERIA VIALE D’ALVIANO, via D’alviano 87, Vicenza

Regis Bruno – F.LLI REGIS, via Sant’Andre 46, Giaglione (TO)

Ferraris Marco – PFATISCH G. SAS, via Sacchi 42, Torino

Stabile Francesco – PASTICCERIA PIEMONTESE, via Rivalta 4, Bruno (TO)

Zeppegno Giuseppe – PASTICCERIA ZEPPEGNO, via Roma 165, Pino Torinese (TO)

Marzo Matteo – EREDI MARZO SAS, via Antica Reale 5, Venaus, (TO)

Nicastri Mauro – PASTICCERIA ESTROSA, via Roma 121, Villanova D’Asti (TO)

Callieri Emanuela – ALPINA PASTICCERIA, via De Amicis 12, Luserna San Giovanni (TO)

Biraglia Matteo – LA SPIGA D’ORO, via Torino 68, Carmagnola (TO)

Cavallaro Mauro – EASY LINE SRL, via Portello 5, Rovigo (RO)

Rosa Salva Antonio – ERMENEGILDO ROSA SALVA, via San Marco 951, Venezia

Pesce Ottorino – PANDIZUCCHERO, via Calle Legrenzi 37, Mestre (VE)

Lucaroni Paolo – LUCARONI SNC, via Villa Pitignano, Perugia

Vantaggi Marco – LE 3 P, via Del Pescatore 2,  Perugia

Duranti Andrea – SANTINO PANETTERIA PASTICCERIA, via delle Fascine 6, Perugia

Fondacci Fabrizio – PASTICCERIA DOLCI SAPORI, via Frazione Semonte, Gubbio (PG)

Beddini Mauro – PASTICCERIA BEDDINI, via Fornaci Hoffman 2, Foligno (PG)

Di Fazio Carmelo – DOLCI E TRADIZIONI, via della Libert 1, Tavernelle Panicale (PG)

Lucaroni Lino – LA VETRINA DELLE BONTA, via Messina 1, Perugia (PG)

Ruspi Giuseppe – MILLEDOLCI, via dell’Arboreto, Gubbio (PG)

Tresoldi Matteo – PANIFICIO TRESOLDI, via XXIV Maggio 65, Bergamo (BG)

Bosio Silvana – Il DOLCE FORNO DI SILVANA, div. Alpina Cunese 5, Canale (CN)

Gerlotto Pierluigi – PREVIGNANO ROBERTO, via Piave 19, Alba (CN)

Novo Enrico – PASTICCERIA NOVO, via V.Veneto 34, Alba (CN)

Tramonte Luigi – PASTICCERIA ROXY, via Roma 49, Martignano (LC)

Verucci Arianna – VETUSTA NURSIA CIOCCOLATERIA, via della Stazione 41, Norcia (PG)

Polticchia Dorita – LA BOTTEGA DEL FORNO, via Alberti 11, Bevagna (PG)

Cresto Gabriele – PASTICCERIA BOTTEON, via Rimembranze 1, Porlezza (CO)

Tarsetti Luca – LE PRIMIZIE, Via Roma 181, Gallo di Petriano (PU)

Spina Lorena – PASTICCERIA DOLCE CAFF DEL PONTE, via Mazzini 6, Susa (TO)